Last update time : 10:55
Champions League - Qualification August 27
18:45 Arsenal ? - ? Besiktas
18:45 Athletic Bilbao ? - ? SSC Napoli
18:45 Bayer Leverkusen ? - ? FC Koebenhavn
18:45 Malmo FF ? - ? Salzburg
18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti
England - Capital One Cup August 27
18:45 Aston Villa ? - ? Leyton Orient
18:45 Birmingham City ? - ? Sunderland
18:45 Bradford City ? - ? Leeds United
18:45 Burton Albion ? - ? Queens Park Rangers
18:45 Stoke City ? - ? Portsmouth
Germany - 3rd Liga August 27
17:00 Duisburg ? - ? Bielefeld
17:00 Preußen Muenster ? - ? RW Erfurt
17:00 St.Kickers ? - ? Chemnitz
17:00 Stuttgart II ? - ? Regensburg
17:00 Unterhaching ? - ? Hallescher FC
Germany - Regionalliga Nord August 27
16:00 FT Braunschweig ? - ? Braunschweig II
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost August 27
16:30 Magdeburg ? - ? Babelsberg
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest August 27
16:00 SpVgg Neckarelz ? - ? Wormatia Worms
17:00 Hessen Kassel ? - ? Freiburg II
17:00 Koblenz ? - ? Hoffenheim II
17:00 Pirmasens ? - ? Homburg
17:00 Saarbrucken ? - ? SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
Portugal - Segunda Liga August 27
15:00 Feirense ? - ? FC Porto B
15:00 Sp.Covilha ? - ? Olhanense
15:00 Sporting CP B ? - ? Aves
16:00 Atletico ? - ? Vitoria de Guimaraes B
16:00 Leixoes ? - ? Tondela
16:00 Maritimo B ? - ? Chaves
16:00 Oliveirense ? - ? Benfica B
16:00 Oriental ? - ? Farense
16:00 Santa Clara ? - ? Beira-Mar
International - Friendly August 27
16:30 Norway ? - ? U.A.E.
Denmark - DBU Pokalen August 27
15:30 Sveboelle ? - ? FC Vestsjaelland
17:00 Naestved ? - ? HB Koge
Russia - 2nd Division:: center August 27
14:30 Vybor-Kurbatovo ? - ? Zvezda Ryazan
15:00 Metalurg Lypetsk ? - ? Vityaz Podolsk
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye August 27
13:00 NoSta ? - ? Spartak Yoshkar Ola
14:00 KamAZ ? - ? FC Chelyabinsk
14:00 Rubin Kazan 2 ? - ? Lada Togliati
Russia - 2nd Division:: south August 27
14:00 FK Taganrog ? - ? Dinamo Stavropol
Poland - 1st League August 27
14:30 Dolcan Zabki ? - ? Flota Swinoujscie
15:00 GKS Tychy 71 ? - ? Miedz Legnica
15:00 Olimpia Grudziadz ? - ? Plock
15:00 Pogon Siedlce ? - ? Stomil Olsztyn
17:00 Chrobry Glogow ? - ? Wigry Suwalki
17:00 GKS Katowice ? - ? Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz ? - ? Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
17:46 Zaglebie Lubin ? - ? Bytovia Bytow
Poland - 2nd League August 27
15:00 Gornik Walbrzych ? - ? Nadwislan Gora
15:00 MKS Kluczbork ? - ? Rakow Czestochowa
15:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko ? - ? Puszcza Niepolomice
15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola ? - ? Siarka Tarnobrzeg
15:30 Stal Mielec ? - ? KS Legionovia Legionowo
16:00 Wisla Pulawy ? - ? Rozwoj Katowice
16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec ? - ? Limanovia Limanowa
17:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik ? - ? Znicz Pruszkow
18:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg ? - ? Blekitni Stargard
Croatia - Cup August 27
14:00 BSK Bijelo Brdo ? - ? Vodice
14:00 Funtana ? - ? Podravina
14:00 GOSK Dubrovnik ? - ? Suhopolje
14:00 Lucko ? - ? Novigrad
14:00 Mladost Antin ? - ? Mladost Palinovec
14:00 Opatija ? - ? Borac Imbriovec
14:00 Plitvica Gojanec ? - ? Bistra
14:00 Podravac ? - ? Oriolik Oriovac
14:00 Ponikve ? - ? Radoboj
14:00 Primorac Biograd ? - ? Medjimurje
14:00 Segesta ? - ? Mladost Zdralovi
14:00 Slavonija Pozega ? - ? Croatia Licki Osik
14:00 Vuteks Sloga ? - ? Mladost Cernik
14:00 Zrinski Jurjevac ? - ? Ogulin
Slovenia - 1st SNL August 27
18:30 Koper ? - ? Ol Ljubljana
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga August 27
16:30 Ferencvaros ? - ? Dunaujvaros Palhalma
Hungary - Cup August 27
17:00 Sopron ? - ? Gyor
Latvia - Virsliga August 27
15:00 FK Jelgava ? - ? L. Metalurgs
15:00 FS Metta/LU ? - ? FC Skonto Riga
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga August 27
15:00 Celik Zenica ? - ? FK Velez Mostar
15:00 Olimpik Sarajevo ? - ? Borac Banja Luka
15:00 Radnik Bn ? - ? Zeljeznicar
15:00 Slavija Sarajevo ? - ? Sloboda Tuzla
15:00 Travnik ? - ? FK Mladost Velika Obarska
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar ? - ? Vitez
18:00 Siroki Brijeg ? - ? FK Zvijezda
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga August 27
15:00 FK Bregalnica Stip ? - ? Fk Metalurg Skopje
15:00 FK Sileks ? - ? Teteks
15:00 Pelister ? - ? Rabotnicki
15:00 Shkendija 79 ? - ? Renova
17:00 FK Vardar Skopje ? - ? FK Turnovo
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL August 27
15:00 Berane ? - ? Mogren
15:00 FK Lovcen ? - ? Buducnost P
15:00 Grbalj Radanovici ? - ? Zeta
15:00 Mladost Podgorica ? - ? Sutjeska
15:00 Mornar ? - ? Petrovac
15:00 Rudar P. ? - ? FK Bokelj
South America - Copa Sudamericana August 27
21:00 Cobresal ? - ? General Diaz
21:00 Independiente del Valle ? - ? Trujillanos FC
23:30 Libertad ? - ? Nacional Potosi
23:30 River Plate ? - ? Universidad Catolica
August 28
01:00 Internacional ? - ? Bahia
02:00 Alianza Lima ? - ? Barcelona SC
02:00 Atletico Nacional ? - ? Deportivo La Guaira
Argentina - Primera:: apertura August 27
20:00 Atletico Rafaela ? - ? Newells
20:00 Rosario Central ? - ? Godoy Cruz
22:15 River Plate ? - ? Defensa y Justicia
August 28
00:30 Estudiantes ? - ? Boca Juniors
Brazil - Cup August 27
22:30 America RN ? - ? Atletico PR
22:30 Cruzeiro ? - ? Santa Rita
August 28
01:00 Botafogo RJ ? - ? Ceara
01:00 Bragantino ? - ? Corinthians
01:00 Coritiba ? - ? Flamengo
01:00 Palmeiras ? - ? Atletico MG
Ecuador - Serie A:: clausura August 28
00:15 LDU de Quito ? - ? Dep. Quito
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 1 August 28
02:00 CSD Municipal ? - ? Pachuca
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 7 August 28
00:00 Leon ? - ? Club Sport Herediano
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 1 August 28
00:00 Irapuato ? - ? Tigres
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 2 August 28
02:00 Correcaminos de la UAT ? - ? Santos
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 3 August 28
02:00 Club Zacatepec ? - ? CD Guadalajara
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 4 August 28
02:00 Atlas ? - ? Mineros de Zacatecas
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 5 August 28
00:00 Morelia ? - ? Celaya
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 6 August 28
02:00 Pumas ? - ? Merida FC
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 7 August 28
00:00 Alebrijes Oaxaca ? - ? Jaguares
USA - Major League Soccer August 28
02:30 L.A. Galaxy ? - ? DC United
USA - USL Pro August 27
23:00 LA Galaxy II ? - ? Real Salt Lake Reserves
August 28
02:30 Sacramento Republic FC ? - ? Charleston Battery
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura August 27
21:00 C.S. Cartagines ? - ? Municipal Perez Zeledon
21:00 Deportiva Carmelita ? - ? CS Uruguay
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: apertura August 28
01:00 CD Vida ? - ? CD Marathon
Asia - Champions League:: play-off August 27
maç oynanıyor... 26' FC Seoul 0 - 0 Pohang Steelers
12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande ? - ? Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Singapore - S.League August 27
11:30 Balestier Khalsa FC ? - ? Hougang United FC
Thailand - Premier League August 27
11:00 Osotspa Saraburi FC ? - ? Chiangrai United
Kenya - Premier League August 27
12:00 Sofapaka ? - ? Mathare United
13:00 AFC Leopards ? - ? Muhoroni Youth fc
South Africa - Premier League August 27
17:30 AmaZulu ? - ? Bloemfontein Celtic
17:30 Mamelodi Sundowns FC ? - ? Orlando Pirates
17:30 Platinum Stars ? - ? Kaizer Chiefs
17:30 SuperSport United ? - ? Mpumalanga Black Aces
17:30 University of Pretoria ? - ? Free State Stars
Tunisia - Ligue I August 27
15:30 CS Sfaxien ? - ? Avenir de La Marsa
15:30 Esperance ? - ? US Monastir
15:30 Etoile Metlaoui ? - ? CS Hammam-Lif
15:30 Zarzis ? - ? JS Kairouanaise
iddaa
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)